Trades
Secret Library
TWD archive
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revisionNext revision | Previous revisionLast revisionBoth sides next revision | ||
oravatrades [2010/10/17 20:38] – orava | oravatrades [2013/11/12 20:58] – [Heirs to the Blood] orava | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
< | < | ||
+ | Black Beast, The | ||
Blessed Resilience | Blessed Resilience | ||
- | Decompose | + | Bliss |
- | Ensconced | + | Blood Tempering, The |
+ | Cavalier | ||
+ | Dabbler | ||
+ | Decompose | ||
+ | Draeven Softfoot (Changeling) | ||
+ | Ensconced | ||
+ | Fanfare for Elysium (2x) | ||
Goblinism | Goblinism | ||
- | Member of the Entourage | + | Great Symposium |
+ | Hunger Moon | ||
+ | Knotted Cord | ||
+ | Member of the Entourage | ||
Olid Loa | Olid Loa | ||
+ | Path of Harmony, The | ||
+ | Potio Martyrium | ||
+ | Research (2x) | ||
+ | Scarlet Lore | ||
+ | Shadowed Eyes | ||
+ | Thicker than Blood | ||
Threading the Path of Orpheus | Threading the Path of Orpheus | ||
Unleash Hell's Fury | Unleash Hell's Fury | ||
+ | Veneficti (Mage) | ||
Warsaw Station | Warsaw Station | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 34: | Line 51: | ||
Rowan Ring | Rowan Ring | ||
</ | </ | ||
+ | |||
==== Keepers of Tradition ==== | ==== Keepers of Tradition ==== | ||
Line 59: | Line 77: | ||
< | < | ||
Blade Clot (2x) | Blade Clot (2x) | ||
+ | Club Illusion (2x) | ||
Garibaldi-Meucci Museum | Garibaldi-Meucci Museum | ||
Grey Thorne (3x) | Grey Thorne (3x) | ||
Open War (2x) | Open War (2x) | ||
- | Smear Campaign (3x) | + | Poacher' |
+ | Smear Campaign (4x) | ||
+ | Stealing Years | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 90: | Line 111: | ||
Black Hand Emissary (2x) | Black Hand Emissary (2x) | ||
Follow the Blood | Follow the Blood | ||
- | Praetorian Backer | + | Mantle of Bestial Majesty |
+ | Praetorian Backer | ||
Trophy: Chosen | Trophy: Chosen | ||
Watchtower: the Wolves Feed (2x) | Watchtower: the Wolves Feed (2x) | ||
Line 107: | Line 129: | ||
Golconda: Inner Peace: | Golconda: Inner Peace: | ||
Gurchon Hall (2x) | Gurchon Hall (2x) | ||
+ | Heart of Nizchetus | ||
Infernal Pact | Infernal Pact | ||
Local 111 | Local 111 | ||
Line 132: | Line 155: | ||
< | < | ||
Excellent Thirst | Excellent Thirst | ||
- | Ghost-Eater | + | Ghost-Eater |
Giant' | Giant' | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 141: | Line 164: | ||
< | < | ||
Crocodile Temple | Crocodile Temple | ||
+ | Ferraille | ||
From a Sinking Ship | From a Sinking Ship | ||
Lifeless Tongues (2x) | Lifeless Tongues (2x) | ||
Line 146: | Line 170: | ||
Rebirth (2x) | Rebirth (2x) | ||
Trophy: Safe Passage | Trophy: Safe Passage | ||
+ | Victim of Habit | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 152: | Line 177: | ||
< | < | ||
Blood Weakens (2x) | Blood Weakens (2x) | ||
+ | Crusade: Amsterdam | ||
Crusade: Paris | Crusade: Paris | ||
Dragonbound | Dragonbound | ||
Line 177: | Line 203: | ||
Succubus | Succubus | ||
Vox Domini | Vox Domini | ||
+ | Weirding Stone, The | ||
WMRH Talk Radio | WMRH Talk Radio | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 224: | Line 251: | ||
Secret Library of Alexandria | Secret Library of Alexandria | ||
Sengir Dagger (2x) | Sengir Dagger (2x) | ||
- | Talbot' | ||
Tasha Morgan | Tasha Morgan | ||
Telepathic Vote Counting (3x) | Telepathic Vote Counting (3x) | ||
Line 343: | Line 369: | ||
Praxis Seizure: Cleveland | Praxis Seizure: Cleveland | ||
Psychic Veil | Psychic Veil | ||
- | Renegade Garou | ||
Rumors of Gehenna | Rumors of Gehenna | ||
Temptation of Greater Power | Temptation of Greater Power | ||
Line 381: | Line 406: | ||
===== Library Cards (promos) ===== | ===== Library Cards (promos) ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | (multiples available) | ||
< | < | ||
+ | Abactor | ||
Anthelios, the Red Star | Anthelios, the Red Star | ||
Argent Baton | Argent Baton | ||
+ | Botched Move | ||
+ | Call the Wild Hunts | ||
Cloak of the Abalone | Cloak of the Abalone | ||
Convergence | Convergence | ||
+ | Crematorium | ||
+ | Ensemble | ||
+ | Fourth Cycle, The | ||
Gran Madre di Dio, Italy | Gran Madre di Dio, Italy | ||
+ | Guide and Mentor | ||
House of Sorrow | House of Sorrow | ||
+ | Imperator | ||
+ | Inceptor | ||
+ | Infamous Insurgent | ||
+ | Kaymakli Fragment | ||
Lay Low | Lay Low | ||
+ | Legion | ||
+ | Lilith' | ||
+ | Marrakech Codex | ||
Path of the Void | Path of the Void | ||
- | Port Authority | + | Port Authority |
+ | Prophecies of Gehenna | ||
Reliquary: Shango Remains | Reliquary: Shango Remains | ||
+ | Retribution | ||
+ | Rogue | ||
+ | Rubicon | ||
+ | Salt of Thoth | ||
+ | SchreckNET | ||
Sound of a Breaking Oath | Sound of a Breaking Oath | ||
Subdued by the Blood | Subdued by the Blood | ||
Line 398: | Line 445: | ||
Two Wrongs | Two Wrongs | ||
Walks-With-Might | Walks-With-Might | ||
+ | Wall Street Night, Financial Newspaper | ||
+ | Waxen Poetica | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 416: | Line 465: | ||
Black Cat 2: J, V | Black Cat 2: J, V | ||
Brachah | Brachah | ||
- | Clifton Derrik | + | Clifton Derrik |
Count Germaine | Count Germaine | ||
- | Count Germaine (adv) | + | Count Germaine (adv) |
+ | Don Caravelli | ||
+ | Don Cerro 1: KT | ||
Don Cruez, the Idealist | Don Cruez, the Idealist | ||
Dre, Leader of the Cold Dawn 4: 3 x J, V | Dre, Leader of the Cold Dawn 4: 3 x J, V | ||
Line 426: | Line 477: | ||
Hezekiah Rutledge | Hezekiah Rutledge | ||
Honest Abe 2: KT | Honest Abe 2: KT | ||
- | Jack Drake | + | Jack Drake |
Jaroslav Pascek | Jaroslav Pascek | ||
Jeremy MacNeil | Jeremy MacNeil | ||
Line 433: | Line 484: | ||
Juggler | Juggler | ||
Lupo 1: V | Lupo 1: V | ||
- | Lynn Thompson | + | Lynn Thompson |
- | Marguerite Foccart | + | Marguerite Foccart |
Marlena | Marlena | ||
Maxwell | Maxwell | ||
Line 446: | Line 497: | ||
Steve Booth 5: 4 x CE, KMW | Steve Booth 5: 4 x CE, KMW | ||
Tayshawn Kearns | Tayshawn Kearns | ||
+ | Themistocles | ||
Tura Vaughn | Tura Vaughn | ||
Tyler 1: CE | Tyler 1: CE | ||
Line 459: | Line 511: | ||
Aleph 2: J, V | Aleph 2: J, V | ||
Ankou, The 2: KT | Ankou, The 2: KT | ||
- | Antoine, the Lost 1: TR | + | Antoine, the Lost 3: TR |
- | Bela | + | Arthur Denholm |
+ | Bela | ||
Bloody Mary 1: KT | Bloody Mary 1: KT | ||
Brazil | Brazil | ||
Line 472: | Line 525: | ||
Esau 1: CE | Esau 1: CE | ||
Evan Klein 1: CE | Evan Klein 1: CE | ||
+ | Florentina Lengauer | ||
Gilbert Duane 2: J, V | Gilbert Duane 2: J, V | ||
+ | Hannibal (adv) 1: promo | ||
J. Ozwald " | J. Ozwald " | ||
Jason, the World' | Jason, the World' | ||
- | Lord Fianna | + | Kalila |
+ | Lord Fianna | ||
Lucian | Lucian | ||
+ | Lutz von Hohenzollern | ||
Mariel, Lady Thunder | Mariel, Lady Thunder | ||
Milo, the Invisible Horror | Milo, the Invisible Horror | ||
Line 487: | Line 544: | ||
Roxanne, Rectrix of the 13th F 3: 2 x J, V | Roxanne, Rectrix of the 13th F 3: 2 x J, V | ||
Ruth McGinley | Ruth McGinley | ||
- | Sean Rycek | + | Sean Rycek |
Tony 1: CE | Tony 1: CE | ||
+ | Tryphosa | ||
Watenda | Watenda | ||
Zebulon | Zebulon | ||
Line 500: | Line 558: | ||
Alonzo Guillen | Alonzo Guillen | ||
Amelia, the Blood Red Tears 1: CE | Amelia, the Blood Red Tears 1: CE | ||
- | Benjamin Rose 1: KT | + | Benjamin Rose 3: KT |
Casino Reeds 1: CE | Casino Reeds 1: CE | ||
Chester DuBois | Chester DuBois | ||
Line 527: | Line 585: | ||
Sammy 2: J, V | Sammy 2: J, V | ||
Sebastian Marley | Sebastian Marley | ||
- | Selma the Repugnant | + | Selma the Repugnant |
- | Selma, the Repugnant | + | Sergei Voshkov, the Eye 1: KT |
Shalid | Shalid | ||
- | Slag | + | Slag |
Tammy Walenski | Tammy Walenski | ||
Tiberius, the Scandalmonger | Tiberius, the Scandalmonger | ||
- | Toby | + | Toby |
- | Topaz 1: 2 x TR, HB | + | Topaz 2: TR, HB |
Tusk, the Talebearer | Tusk, the Talebearer | ||
Tusk, the Talebearer (adv) 1: A | Tusk, the Talebearer (adv) 1: A | ||
Line 544: | Line 602: | ||
< | < | ||
Adrianne | Adrianne | ||
- | Allanyan Serata | + | Allanyan Serata |
+ | Andre LeRoux | ||
Andreas, the Bard of Crete 1: V | Andreas, the Bard of Crete 1: V | ||
Barth 2: 2 x CE | Barth 2: 2 x CE | ||
+ | Bethany Ray 1: KT | ||
Christopher Houghton | Christopher Houghton | ||
Colin Flynn 3: 2 x J, V | Colin Flynn 3: 2 x J, V | ||
Line 556: | Line 616: | ||
Emerson Wilkershire III 1: CE | Emerson Wilkershire III 1: CE | ||
Enid Blount | Enid Blount | ||
+ | Epikasta Rigatos | ||
Felicia Mostrom | Felicia Mostrom | ||
Helena | Helena | ||
Ira Rivers | Ira Rivers | ||
Kallista, Master Sculptor | Kallista, Master Sculptor | ||
- | Laecanus | + | Laecanus |
Lin Jun 2: TR | Lin Jun 2: TR | ||
+ | Lindsay Yates 1: KT | ||
Lucina | Lucina | ||
Madame Guil 1: KMW | Madame Guil 1: KMW | ||
Line 572: | Line 634: | ||
Radeyah | Radeyah | ||
Ramiel DuPre 2: J, V | Ramiel DuPre 2: J, V | ||
- | Sheva Carr | + | Sheva Carr |
Sigrid Bekker | Sigrid Bekker | ||
Sir Henry Johnson | Sir Henry Johnson | ||
Suzanne Kadim 1: A | Suzanne Kadim 1: A | ||
Tatiana Romanova | Tatiana Romanova | ||
- | Vasily | + | Vasily |
Yvette, the Hopeless | Yvette, the Hopeless | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 584: | Line 646: | ||
< | < | ||
+ | Aidan Lyle 1: KT | ||
Almiro Suarez | Almiro Suarez | ||
Anastaszdi Zagreb | Anastaszdi Zagreb | ||
- | Andrew Stuart | + | Andrew Stuart |
Ardan Lane 2: A | Ardan Lane 2: A | ||
Astrid Thomas | Astrid Thomas | ||
Line 592: | Line 655: | ||
Carna, the Princess Witch 1: CE | Carna, the Princess Witch 1: CE | ||
Cassandra, Magus Prime 2: J | Cassandra, Magus Prime 2: J | ||
- | Claus Wegener | + | Claudio Severino |
+ | Claus Wegener | ||
Cohn Rose 5: 4 x CE, KMW | Cohn Rose 5: 4 x CE, KMW | ||
Dr. John Casey 2: J, V | Dr. John Casey 2: J, V | ||
Line 599: | Line 663: | ||
Elisabetta Romano | Elisabetta Romano | ||
Eugenio Estevez | Eugenio Estevez | ||
- | Frank Weisshadel | + | Frank Weisshadel |
Hector Trelane | Hector Trelane | ||
Ignatius | Ignatius | ||
Line 607: | Line 671: | ||
Lazarus | Lazarus | ||
Lille Haake 1: CE | Lille Haake 1: CE | ||
- | Lord Ephraim Wainwright | + | Lord Ephraim Wainwright |
Lucas Halton | Lucas Halton | ||
Lydia Van Cuelen | Lydia Van Cuelen | ||
Masika St. John 1: CE | Masika St. John 1: CE | ||
- | MacAlister Marshall | + | MacAlister Marshall |
Merill Molitor | Merill Molitor | ||
Muhsin Samir 2: KMW, HB | Muhsin Samir 2: KMW, HB | ||
Mustafa Rahman | Mustafa Rahman | ||
Pieter van Dorn 3: CE | Pieter van Dorn 3: CE | ||
+ | Preston Varrick | ||
Roreca Quaid 4: 3 x J, V | Roreca Quaid 4: 3 x J, V | ||
+ | Rutor 1: KT | ||
Sarah Cobbler | Sarah Cobbler | ||
- | Tarautas | + | Tarautas |
Tarrence Moore 4: 3 x KT, HB | Tarrence Moore 4: 3 x KT, HB | ||
Thomas Thorne | Thomas Thorne | ||
Line 631: | Line 697: | ||
< | < | ||
Alan Sovereign | Alan Sovereign | ||
- | Beth Malcolm | + | Alan Sovereign (adv 1: promo |
+ | Beth Malcolm | ||
Bindusara, Historian of the K. 1: AH | Bindusara, Historian of the K. 1: AH | ||
Boss Callihan | Boss Callihan | ||
Line 642: | Line 709: | ||
Elena Gutierrez | Elena Gutierrez | ||
Gideon Fontaine | Gideon Fontaine | ||
+ | Gotsdam, the Tired Warrior | ||
Gracis Nostinus | Gracis Nostinus | ||
Graham Gottesman | Graham Gottesman | ||
+ | Gustav Breidenstein | ||
Heather Florent, Opportunist | Heather Florent, Opportunist | ||
Helena Casimir | Helena Casimir | ||
Line 651: | Line 720: | ||
Itzahk Levine | Itzahk Levine | ||
Jack Tredegar | Jack Tredegar | ||
+ | Jackson Asher 1: KT | ||
Jan Pieterzoon (adv) 2: G | Jan Pieterzoon (adv) 2: G | ||
Jazz Wentworth | Jazz Wentworth | ||
+ | Johannes Castelein | ||
Joseph DiGiaccomo | Joseph DiGiaccomo | ||
- | Juniper | + | Juniper |
Katarina Kornfeld | Katarina Kornfeld | ||
Lana Butcher | Lana Butcher | ||
- | Louis Fortier | + | Louis Fortier |
Luccia Paciola | Luccia Paciola | ||
Lucinde Alastor | Lucinde Alastor | ||
Line 674: | Line 745: | ||
Suhailah | Suhailah | ||
Victor Donaldson | Victor Donaldson | ||
+ | Victor Pelletier | ||
Victorine Lafourcade | Victorine Lafourcade | ||
Violette Prentis | Violette Prentis | ||
Line 682: | Line 754: | ||
< | < | ||
+ | Afifa, the Herald | ||
Alex Wilkins | Alex Wilkins | ||
Andy 1: TR | Andy 1: TR | ||
Antoinette DuChamp | Antoinette DuChamp | ||
- | César Holfield | + | César Holfield |
Count Zaroff | Count Zaroff | ||
- | Donald Cargill | + | Dirk 1: TR |
- | Dr. Solomon Grey | + | Donald Cargill |
- | Freddy Gage 1: KT | + | Dr. Solomon Grey |
+ | Freddy Gage 2: KT | ||
Hasina Kesi 2: J, V | Hasina Kesi 2: J, V | ||
Iris Bennett | Iris Bennett | ||
Line 700: | Line 774: | ||
Smudge the Ignored | Smudge the Ignored | ||
Uriah Winter | Uriah Winter | ||
- | Walker Grimes | + | Walker Grimes |
</ | </ | ||
Line 712: | Line 786: | ||
Dodd 5: 4 x S, 1 x SW | Dodd 5: 4 x S, 1 x SW | ||
Evangeline | Evangeline | ||
+ | Fairuza | ||
Frederick the Weak 3: S | Frederick the Weak 3: S | ||
Gatjil Munyarryun | Gatjil Munyarryun | ||
Hugo 2: S | Hugo 2: S | ||
Jacko 2: S, SW | Jacko 2: S, SW | ||
- | Jacques Molay 1: 3rd | + | Jacques Molay 2: 3rd |
Julian Sanders | Julian Sanders | ||
Marcel de Breau 1: G | Marcel de Breau 1: G | ||
Line 723: | Line 798: | ||
Rigby, Crusade Vanguard | Rigby, Crusade Vanguard | ||
Salinger | Salinger | ||
+ | Sela (adv) 1: BH | ||
Shawnda Dorrit | Shawnda Dorrit | ||
Wah Chun-Yuen | Wah Chun-Yuen | ||
Line 742: | Line 818: | ||
Hartmut Stover | Hartmut Stover | ||
Hukros | Hukros | ||
+ | Jalan-Aajav | ||
Jesus Alcala | Jesus Alcala | ||
Leo Washington | Leo Washington | ||
Line 754: | Line 831: | ||
Mowgli | Mowgli | ||
Mugur Sabau 2: 3rd | Mugur Sabau 2: 3rd | ||
+ | Nostoket | ||
Phillipe Rigaud | Phillipe Rigaud | ||
- | Ryszard | + | Ryszard |
Sadie 1: SW | Sadie 1: SW | ||
Samantha | Samantha | ||
Line 778: | Line 856: | ||
Dr. Julius Sutphen | Dr. Julius Sutphen | ||
Dr. Julius Sutphen (adv) 2: 3rd | Dr. Julius Sutphen (adv) 2: 3rd | ||
- | Ermenegildo, | + | Ermenegildo, |
Gratiano | Gratiano | ||
+ | Henri Lavenant | ||
Ignacio, the Black Priest | Ignacio, the Black Priest | ||
Leila Monroe | Leila Monroe | ||
Line 786: | Line 865: | ||
Marcus Vitel (adv) 3: KMW | Marcus Vitel (adv) 3: KMW | ||
Melinda Galbraith | Melinda Galbraith | ||
+ | Nahir 1: BH | ||
Onaedo | Onaedo | ||
Otieno | Otieno | ||
Line 796: | Line 876: | ||
< | < | ||
Alicia Barrows | Alicia Barrows | ||
- | Aristotle de Laurent | + | Aristotle de Laurent |
Claven | Claven | ||
Dolphin Black 2: SW | Dolphin Black 2: SW | ||
+ | Fabrizia Contreraz | ||
General Perfidio Dios 3: 2 x A, BH | General Perfidio Dios 3: 2 x A, BH | ||
Hannibal | Hannibal | ||
Line 808: | Line 889: | ||
Marta 1: 3rd | Marta 1: 3rd | ||
Muriel Foucade | Muriel Foucade | ||
- | Rodolfo | + | Rodolfo |
Uncle George | Uncle George | ||
Vasantasena | Vasantasena | ||
Line 829: | Line 910: | ||
Humo 1: 3rd | Humo 1: 3rd | ||
Josef 1: S | Josef 1: S | ||
- | Lubomira Hradok | + | Lubomira Hradok |
Lukas 1: 3rd | Lukas 1: 3rd | ||
Nails 2: SoC | Nails 2: SoC | ||
Line 835: | Line 916: | ||
Old Neddacka | Old Neddacka | ||
Ox, Viceroy of the Hollows | Ox, Viceroy of the Hollows | ||
- | Raphael Catarari | + | Raphael Catarari |
Servius Marius Pustula | Servius Marius Pustula | ||
Shannon Price, the Whisperer | Shannon Price, the Whisperer | ||
- | Skidmark | + | Skidmark |
Tarbaby Jack 1: BH | Tarbaby Jack 1: BH | ||
Teresita, the Godmother | Teresita, the Godmother | ||
Tommy 1: S | Tommy 1: S | ||
+ | Yong-Sun, Harmonist | ||
+ | Ysador the Foul 1: 3rd | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 848: | Line 931: | ||
< | < | ||
- | Arianne, the Conqueror | + | Arianne, the Conqueror |
Carter | Carter | ||
Creamy Jade 1: CE | Creamy Jade 1: CE | ||
Line 857: | Line 940: | ||
Ian Wallingford | Ian Wallingford | ||
Jessica | Jessica | ||
+ | Jessica (adv) 2: promo | ||
Jonathan Gursel | Jonathan Gursel | ||
Jost Werner | Jost Werner | ||
Justine Chen, Innocent | Justine Chen, Innocent | ||
- | L' | + | L' |
Loonar | Loonar | ||
Malabranca | Malabranca | ||
Line 879: | Line 963: | ||
< | < | ||
Alejandro Aguirre | Alejandro Aguirre | ||
+ | Ash Harrison | ||
Brooke | Brooke | ||
Elena Mendoza Vasquez | Elena Mendoza Vasquez | ||
Line 899: | Line 984: | ||
Caliban | Caliban | ||
Darvag, the Butcher of Rus 1: 3rd | Darvag, the Butcher of Rus 1: 3rd | ||
- | Devin Bisley | + | Demdemeh |
+ | Devin Bisley | ||
Dr. Morrow, the Skindancer | Dr. Morrow, the Skindancer | ||
+ | Dragos | ||
Droescher One-Eye | Droescher One-Eye | ||
Duality | Duality | ||
- | Elizabeth Westcott | + | Elizabeth Westcott |
Guedado | Guedado | ||
Horatio | Horatio | ||
Line 922: | Line 1009: | ||
< | < | ||
Billy 1: SW | Billy 1: SW | ||
+ | Dominique | ||
Dominique (adv) 1: BH | Dominique (adv) 1: BH | ||
- | Dylan 5: S | + | Dylan 6: S |
- | Dylan (adv) 4: KMW | + | Dylan (adv) 5: KMW |
Edward Neally | Edward Neally | ||
- | Gerard | + | Elimelech the Twice-Damned |
+ | Gerard | ||
Gustav Mallenhous | Gustav Mallenhous | ||
- | Ingrid Russo | + | Ingrid Russo |
Jefferson Foster | Jefferson Foster | ||
- | Jephta Hester | + | Jephta Hester |
- | Juan Cali 5: 3 x S, 2 x SW | + | Juan Cali 6: 4 x S, 2 x SW |
- | Lazverinus, Thrall of Lambach | + | Konrad Fleischer |
+ | Kyle Strathcona, Cardinal of C 1: SW | ||
+ | Lazverinus, Thrall of Lambach | ||
Little Willie | Little Willie | ||
+ | Louis de Maisonneuve | ||
Mariel St. John 3: 3rd, 2 x HB | Mariel St. John 3: 3rd, 2 x HB | ||
- | Marlene, the Infernalist | + | Marlene, the Infernalist |
Neighbor John 3: 3rd, 2 x HB | Neighbor John 3: 3rd, 2 x HB | ||
- | Polly Kay Fisher | + | Polly Kay Fisher |
- | Quentin | + | Quentin |
Randel, the Coward | Randel, the Coward | ||
Rico Loco 2: 3rd | Rico Loco 2: 3rd | ||
Samson | Samson | ||
Titus Camille | Titus Camille | ||
- | Vanessa | + | Vanessa |
+ | Vincent Day, Paladin and Parag. 1: SW | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 953: | Line 1046: | ||
Angela Decker | Angela Decker | ||
Huang, Blood Cultist | Huang, Blood Cultist | ||
- | Margarite | + | Jaggedy Andy 1: 3rd |
+ | Kai Simmons | ||
+ | March Halcyon | ||
+ | Margarite | ||
Mary Johnson | Mary Johnson | ||
+ | Matthew Romans | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 964: | Line 1061: | ||
Badger | Badger | ||
Bothwell | Bothwell | ||
+ | Calvin Cleaver | ||
Camille Devereux | Camille Devereux | ||
Faruq 1: AH | Faruq 1: AH | ||
+ | Fergus Alexander | ||
Gitane St. Claire | Gitane St. Claire | ||
Giuliano Vincenzi | Giuliano Vincenzi | ||
+ | Gunnar | ||
Gunther, Beast Lord 1: V | Gunther, Beast Lord 1: V | ||
Gustavo Morales | Gustavo Morales | ||
Iliana | Iliana | ||
+ | Jacob Fermor | ||
Jezebelle | Jezebelle | ||
+ | Karsh (adv) 6: promo | ||
Katarina | Katarina | ||
Quinton McDonnell | Quinton McDonnell | ||
Line 981: | Line 1083: | ||
Sarah Raines | Sarah Raines | ||
Sophia Watson | Sophia Watson | ||
- | T.J. | + | T.J. |
Vliam Andor 2: J, V | Vliam Andor 2: J, V | ||
Wynn 1: J | Wynn 1: J | ||
+ | Xaviar | ||
Zack North 2: J, V | Zack North 2: J, V | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 992: | Line 1095: | ||
< | < | ||
Alu 3: LotN | Alu 3: LotN | ||
+ | Amaravati | ||
Antara | Antara | ||
Anwar 4: FN | Anwar 4: FN | ||
Badr al-Burur | Badr al-Burur | ||
Bakr 1: LotN | Bakr 1: LotN | ||
- | Basir 1: KMW | + | Basir 2: KMW |
Bertrand d' | Bertrand d' | ||
Djuhah, the Bronze Bow 1: LotN | Djuhah, the Bronze Bow 1: LotN | ||
Line 1006: | Line 1110: | ||
Izhim abd Azrael | Izhim abd Azrael | ||
Jalal Sayad 1: FN | Jalal Sayad 1: FN | ||
- | Joe " | + | Joe " |
Kabede Maru 1: LotN | Kabede Maru 1: LotN | ||
Kalinda | Kalinda | ||
Line 1013: | Line 1117: | ||
Layla bint-Nadr | Layla bint-Nadr | ||
Melek 1: AH | Melek 1: AH | ||
- | Michael diCarlo | + | Michael diCarlo |
Monty Coven 4: LotN | Monty Coven 4: LotN | ||
Olugbenga | Olugbenga | ||
Line 1032: | Line 1136: | ||
< | < | ||
Abdelsobek | Abdelsobek | ||
+ | Amenophobis | ||
Amisa 1: AH | Amisa 1: AH | ||
- | Ankh-sen-Sutekh | + | Ankh-sen-Sutekh |
Arnulf Jormungandrsson | Arnulf Jormungandrsson | ||
Black Lotus 2: KMW | Black Lotus 2: KMW | ||
Line 1039: | Line 1144: | ||
Danny Larkshill | Danny Larkshill | ||
Dedefra | Dedefra | ||
+ | Hesha Ruhadze | ||
Intisar | Intisar | ||
Kemintiri | Kemintiri | ||
Line 1044: | Line 1150: | ||
Khey' | Khey' | ||
Neferu | Neferu | ||
+ | Nehsi 1: FN | ||
Nepata | Nepata | ||
Ogwon 1: LotN | Ogwon 1: LotN | ||
Line 1060: | Line 1167: | ||
< | < | ||
Accorri Giovanni | Accorri Giovanni | ||
+ | Almodo Giovanni | ||
Carmine Giovanni | Carmine Giovanni | ||
Cristobal Ghiberti | Cristobal Ghiberti | ||
Line 1104: | Line 1212: | ||
Vasily Vasilevich | Vasily Vasilevich | ||
Wamukota | Wamukota | ||
+ | Zip 1: BH | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 1110: | Line 1219: | ||
< | < | ||
Jubal 1: LoB | Jubal 1: LoB | ||
+ | Matata | ||
Nestor Kaba 2: EK | Nestor Kaba 2: EK | ||
Socrate Cidibe | Socrate Cidibe | ||
Line 1132: | Line 1242: | ||
Jibade el-Bahwari (adv) 2: EK | Jibade el-Bahwari (adv) 2: EK | ||
Luanda Magere | Luanda Magere | ||
+ | Shasa Abu Badr 1: promo | ||
Undele | Undele | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 1142: | Line 1253: | ||
Casewayo (adv) 2: EK | Casewayo (adv) 2: EK | ||
Idrissa | Idrissa | ||
- | Kisha Bhimji | + | Kisha Bhimji |
Mamadou Keita 2: EK | Mamadou Keita 2: EK | ||
Titi Camara | Titi Camara | ||
Line 1159: | Line 1270: | ||
< | < | ||
- | Aiyana, the Wolfcatcher | + | Aiyana, the Wolfcatcher |
Cynthia Ingold | Cynthia Ingold | ||
- | Darlene Killian | + | Darlene Killian |
+ | Dovey Ebfwe 1: HB | ||
Effie Lowery | Effie Lowery | ||
Gentha Shale 1: LoB | Gentha Shale 1: LoB | ||
- | Helen Fairchild | + | Helen Fairchild |
Juanita Santiago | Juanita Santiago | ||
Nettie Hale 2: BL | Nettie Hale 2: BL | ||
Sahana | Sahana | ||
- | Sylvie Helgon | + | Sylvie Helgon |
The Siamese | The Siamese | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 1175: | Line 1287: | ||
< | < | ||
+ | Annazir | ||
Azaneal | Azaneal | ||
+ | Barbaro Lucchese | ||
Cybele | Cybele | ||
Mary the Black 4: BL | Mary the Black 4: BL | ||
- | Nergal (adv) | + | Nergal (adv) |
Petaniqua (adv) 3: KMW | Petaniqua (adv) 3: KMW | ||
Xeper, Sultan of Lepers | Xeper, Sultan of Lepers | ||
Line 1188: | Line 1302: | ||
Angelo | Angelo | ||
Barry 1: BL | Barry 1: BL | ||
- | Danylo | + | Danylo |
Hermana Hambrienta Mayor 1: LoB | Hermana Hambrienta Mayor 1: LoB | ||
Karl 1: BL | Karl 1: BL | ||
Line 1201: | Line 1315: | ||
Angela Preston | Angela Preston | ||
Antoinette Dubois | Antoinette Dubois | ||
- | Delilah Monroe | + | Delilah Monroe |
- | Janet Langer | + | Harlan Graves |
+ | Janet Langer | ||
Muse 2: BL | Muse 2: BL | ||
Sayshila | Sayshila | ||
Line 1213: | Line 1328: | ||
Ferox, the Rock Lord (adv) 1: G | Ferox, the Rock Lord (adv) 1: G | ||
Fidus, the Shrunken Beast 3: BL | Fidus, the Shrunken Beast 3: BL | ||
- | Malachai | + | Grotesque |
+ | Malachai | ||
Pugfar | Pugfar | ||
Rocia 4: HB | Rocia 4: HB | ||
Line 1223: | Line 1339: | ||
< | < | ||
Agaitas, the Scholar of Ant. 1: BL | Agaitas, the Scholar of Ant. 1: BL | ||
+ | Alcoan | ||
+ | La Viuda Blanca | ||
+ | Mordechai Ben-Nun | ||
+ | Nicomedes | ||
Solomon Batanea | Solomon Batanea | ||
Zygodat | Zygodat | ||
Line 1235: | Line 1355: | ||
Dame Hollerton | Dame Hollerton | ||
Greer Worder | Greer Worder | ||
- | Isanwayen | + | Isanwayen |
Julia Prima 4: BL | Julia Prima 4: BL | ||
Kassiym Malikhair | Kassiym Malikhair | ||
Line 1247: | Line 1367: | ||
< | < | ||
+ | Jozz 1: HB | ||
Prejudice | Prejudice | ||
- | Veejay Vinod | + | Veejay Vinod |
</ | </ | ||
+ | |||
==== Salubri ==== | ==== Salubri ==== | ||
< | < | ||
Eurayle Gelasia Mylonas | Eurayle Gelasia Mylonas | ||
+ | Matthew | ||
Mr. Noir 2: LoB | Mr. Noir 2: LoB | ||
- | Obaluaye | + | Nahum Enosh 1: HB |
+ | Obaluaye | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 1262: | Line 1386: | ||
< | < | ||
Aredhel | Aredhel | ||
- | Ariel 1: HB | + | Ariel 2: HB |
+ | Azrael | ||
Doris McMillon | Doris McMillon | ||
Kervos, the Lieutenant | Kervos, the Lieutenant | ||
Langa 3: EK, 2 x HB | Langa 3: EK, 2 x HB | ||
Nkechi | Nkechi | ||
+ | Qawiyya el-Ghaduba | ||
Rashiel | Rashiel | ||
- | Silas 1: HB | + | Silas 2: HB |
Thomas Steed, the Angry 4: BL | Thomas Steed, the Angry 4: BL | ||
- | Uriel 2: HB | + | Uriel 3: HB |
</ | </ | ||
Line 1277: | Line 1403: | ||
< | < | ||
Abebe 2: EK, HB | Abebe 2: EK, HB | ||
+ | Angel Chavarria | ||
Baroque | Baroque | ||
+ | Brigitte Mandisa | ||
George Frederick | George Frederick | ||
Lithrac | Lithrac | ||
Macoute | Macoute | ||
- | Morlock | + | Morlock |
Tangine | Tangine | ||
Toy 1: HB | Toy 1: HB | ||
Troglodytia | Troglodytia | ||
+ | </ | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== True Brujah ==== | ||
+ | |||
+ | < | ||
+ | Mikael Birkholm | ||
</ | </ | ||
Line 1295: | Line 1429: | ||
Inez " | Inez " | ||
Jack " | Jack " | ||
- | Jennifer " | + | Jennie " |
+ | Jennifer " | ||
John " | John " | ||
Leaf " | Leaf " | ||
Liz " | Liz " | ||
- | Lupe " | + | Lupe " |
Marion " | Marion " | ||
Paul " | Paul " | ||
Line 1306: | Line 1441: | ||
Xian " | Xian " | ||
</ | </ | ||
+ |